Kalender 2019 – 2020

Officiële uitslagen en kalender SMS LUBBEEK A – 3de Prov. hier

Wedstrijddatum Aftrap   Serie
27-07-2019 19:30 K.V.C. Kessel Lo 2000 – SMS Lubbeek Eerste Elftallen
01-08-2019 19:30 Boutersem United A Ploeg – SMS Lubbeek Eerste Elftallen
04-08-2019 18:00 SMS Lubbeek – K.V. Tremelo A Cup – C – Heren
08-08-2019 19:30 Hoger-Op Veltem – SMS Lubbeek Eerste Elftallen
11-08-2019 16:00 K.F.C. Baal – SMS Lubbeek Cup – C – Heren
13-08-2019 20:00 Stormvogels Haasrode – SMS Lubbeek Eerste Elftallen
17-08-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – K.N.V.L.H. Keerbergen Cup – C – Heren
22-08-2019 20:30 Sportief Rotselaar – SMS Lubbeek Eerste Elftallen
25-08-2019 16:00 F.C. Moorsel A – SMS Lubbeek Cup – C – Heren
28-08-2019 20:00 SMS Lubbeek – Hoger-Op Testelt 3e Provinciale A (3A)
01-09-2019 15:00 V.S. Kortenaken – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
04-09-2019 20:00 SMS Lubbeek – Crossing Vissenaken 3e Provinciale A (3A)
08-09-2019 15:00 F.C. Geetbets – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
14-09-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – Boutersem United A 3e Provinciale A (3A)
21-09-2019 19:30 K.V.C. Langdorp – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
29-09-2019 15:00 F.C. Binkom – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
05-10-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – F.C. Meensel Kiezegem 3e Provinciale A (3A)
13-10-2019 14:30 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
19-10-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – Rwl Sport A 3e Provinciale A (3A)
26-10-2019 20:15 K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde A – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
02-11-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – Korbeek Sport 3e Provinciale A (3A)
10-11-2019 14:30 K. Stormvogels Drieslinter – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
16-11-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – Sp. Budingen 3e Provinciale A (3A)
24-11-2019 14:30 Sk Rummen – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
08-12-2019 14:30 K.D.N. United – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
15-12-2019 14:30 Hoger-Op Testelt – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
21-12-2019 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – V.S. Kortenaken 3e Provinciale A (3A)
05-01-2020 14:30 Crossing Vissenaken – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
11-01-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – F.C. Geetbets 3e Provinciale A (3A)
18-01-2020 19:30 Boutersem United A – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
25-01-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – K.V.C. Langdorp 3e Provinciale A (3A)
01-02-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – F.C. Binkom 3e Provinciale A (3A)
09-02-2020 15:00 F.C. Meensel Kiezegem – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
15-02-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport 3e Provinciale A (3A)
01-03-2020 15:00 Rwl Sport A – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
07-03-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – K.V.Z. Glabbeek-Zuurbemde A 3e Provinciale A (3A)
15-03-2020 15:00 Korbeek Sport – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
21-03-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – K. Stormvogels Drieslinter 3e Provinciale A (3A)
29-03-2020 15:00 Sp. Budingen – SMS Lubbeek 3e Provinciale A (3A)
04-04-2020 19:30 SMS Lubbeek – Sk Rummen 3e Provinciale A (3A)
03-05-2020 15:00 SMS Lubbeek – K.D.N. United 3e Provinciale A (3A)